FLAT 4, OLD STATION HOUSE, 198, STATION ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£350,000+177.8%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+110.0%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+33.3%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1