2A, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2YN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+510.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,000+510.0%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1