86, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+39.1%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+69.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+6.3%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1