27, HOLLAND ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£143,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+108.4%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,950+57.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1