Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SPELTHORNE LANE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+44.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+77.9%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 7 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1UH
← Back to All Properties