Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLLINGTHORPE AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+39.4%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+110.8%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 15 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3NN
← Back to All Properties