Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ALMOND ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+93.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+11.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6PH
← Back to All Properties