Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HIGH BEECHES, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+17.5%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£600,000
+29.0%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+29.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+108.1%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1NB
← Back to All Properties