Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FERS COTTAGE, THE STREET, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+37.7%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+1.2%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+132.4%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 2BL
← Back to All Properties