Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELDROTH ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 3BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,685
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£17,685 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,685
+18.4%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£17,685 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 3BA
← Back to All Properties