99, FOREST GATE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+32.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+33.1%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1