Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BUTTERWICK FIELDS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+90.8%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£71,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,600
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5GZ
← Back to All Properties