Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+53.6%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 January 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+7.4%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+53.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties