29, CLIFF ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 2ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+16.1%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,500+80.2%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+38.7%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1