Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£97,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+48.8%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+29.8%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 7 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FP
← Back to All Properties