Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SPRING STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£20,359 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+51.4%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£20,359 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,641
+41.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£11,641 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4LL
← Back to All Properties