Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MILTON ROAD WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 1SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£5,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,500
+18.4%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Terraced
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995
+27.6%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 1SA
← Back to All Properties