Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PLUMLEY CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+11.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+133.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8SU
← Back to All Properties