Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST MARYS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+34.2%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+76.3%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+7.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+215.8%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3RF
← Back to All Properties