27, ELLINGTON ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.4%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+189.4%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Terraced
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+9.4%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1