Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.1%
Price Change
-£83,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
-36.1%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,995
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LJ
← Back to All Properties