Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BOXALLS LANE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£151,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£500,000
+43.7%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Other
+£151,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,050
Sold on 8 April 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3QJ
← Back to All Properties