Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
-1.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties