Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AVILA, 2B, MIDWAY, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,305,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,305,000
+18.6%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,100,000
+84.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£595,000
+25.3%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 28 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3HY
← Back to All Properties