Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LEA YIELD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,800
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£20,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,800
-22.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+53.3%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+122.2%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LZ
← Back to All Properties