21, FRECKLETON STREET, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+364.2%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,500+364.2%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Terraced
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+42.9%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1