Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, OAKWOOD, TABLEY ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+1.0%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+48.6%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+22.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0NY
← Back to All Properties