Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, GRETNA ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+50.0%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6DP
← Back to All Properties