Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ARCHER ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+11.8%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+89.8%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+55.6%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5HB
← Back to All Properties