Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 13, STOCKLEIGH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+22.8%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+223.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JP
← Back to All Properties