Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RETTENDON DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+21.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+17.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+37.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2PJ
← Back to All Properties