41, HOWARD PARK, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 0TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+7.6%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-10.5%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+40.3%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1