FLAT 1, 45, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£254,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£490,000+107.7%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£254,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,950+21.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+5.4%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+234.8%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 16 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1