69, MARSHSIDE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500-7.7%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+138.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+59.8%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1