Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRANTHAM ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.6%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
-36.6%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RF
← Back to All Properties