Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WEST ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£187,366 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+51.7%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£187,366 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,634
+3.6%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,634 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 10 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3DS
← Back to All Properties