46, MOSS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 7TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,996
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.7%
Price Change
+£146,996 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,996+282.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£146,996 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+62.5%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+28.0%
Sold on 15 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1