Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ROEBUCK STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
-1.2%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+153.8%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2BQ
← Back to All Properties