Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TEAL COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+61.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+15.7%
Sold on 22 January 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FT
← Back to All Properties