25, MANSFIELD STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5PS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+25.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000+68.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500+107.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+100.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+29.7%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1