30, THREE SPIRES AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,000+3.8%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,100+17.5%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+154.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+43.5%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1