49, WILTON CRESCENT, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 7RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,135,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£610,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,135,000+116.2%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Detached
+£610,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000+79.5%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1