Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GREBE ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+107.4%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6EL
← Back to All Properties