Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HIGH RIDGE ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£13,480 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+4.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
+£13,480 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,520
+106.0%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Detached
+£168,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0AG
← Back to All Properties