13, KIRBY ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,500+9.2%
Sold on 14 July 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+140.5%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950+38.6%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1