Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DRYWELL COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+22.3%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9TP
← Back to All Properties