Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINTON STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-8.2%
Sold on 1 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+28.8%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,750
Sold on 10 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 1LX
← Back to All Properties