11, BRIDGE COURT, CAUSEWAY, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 4AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-23.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+9.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1