Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MONTAGUE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+17.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+55.3%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5BY
← Back to All Properties