Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HENLEY DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6RY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£315,000
+70.3%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+85.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-32.0%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+42.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+49.4%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6RY
← Back to All Properties